Sensor Development Tools

Results: 1,462
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of
Infineon Technologies Magnetic Sensor Development Tools POSITION SENS ATV 2In Stock
6On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits GMR Angle Sensor TLE5012B
Infineon Technologies Magnetic Sensor Development Tools POSITION SENS ATV 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits GMR Angle Sensor TLE5012B
Infineon Technologies Magnetic Sensor Development Tools POSITION SENS ATV 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits TMR Angle Sensor TLE5501
Infineon Technologies Magnetic Sensor Development Tools POSITION SENS CONS & IND 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits GMR Angle Sensor TLI5012B
Allegro MicroSystems CTD418-50AC
Allegro MicroSystems Current Sensor Development Tools Contact Current Sensor Demo Board CT418 - 50Amps AC 5V 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools
Allegro MicroSystems CTD427-20AC
Allegro MicroSystems Current Sensor Development Tools Contact Current Sensor Demo Board CT427 - 20Amps AC 3.3V 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools
Allegro MicroSystems CTD428-50AC
Allegro MicroSystems Current Sensor Development Tools Contact Current Sensor Demo Board CT428 - 50Amps AC 5V 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools
Analog Devices EVAL-ADXL371Z
Analog Devices Acceleration Sensor Development Tools Micropower, 3-Axis, 200 g Digital Output, MEMS Accelerometer 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Acceleration Sensor Development Tools
Analog Devices EVAL-CN0271-SDPZ
Analog Devices Temperature Sensor Development Tools T-Couple with Integrated Cold J. Comp 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Temperature Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Thermocouple Sensor AD8495
Soldered Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Enviromental & air quality sensor BME680 breakout 56In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Breakout Boards Humidity, IAQ, Pressure, Temperature Sensor BME680
Soldered Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Enviromental sensor BME280 breakout 138In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Breakout Boards Humidity, Pressure, Temperature Sensor BME280
ROHM Semiconductor Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Board For BM1422AGMV 13In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Magnetic Sensor BM1422AGMV
Infineon Technologies Position Sensor Development Tools AS5161 Adapterboard 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Position Sensor Development Tools Adapter Boards AS5161
Infineon Technologies AS5115-SS_EK_PB
Infineon Technologies Position Sensor Development Tools Programming Board 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Position Sensor Development Tools
Infineon Technologies AS5134-SS_EK_AB
Infineon Technologies Magnetic Sensor Development Tools AS5134 Adapter Board 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Adapter Boards AS5134
Jorjin Position Sensor Development Tools Evaluation board for MM5D91-00 11In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Position Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Radar Sensor MM5D91-00
Soldered Temperature Sensor Development Tools Temperature and humidity sensor SHTC3 breakout 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Temperature Sensor Development Tools Breakout Boards Humidity, Temperature Sensor SHTC3
Soldered Optical Sensor Development Tools Simple light sensor board 35In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Optical Sensor Development Tools Breakout Boards Light Sensor Photoresistor
Soldered Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Capacitive soil sensor
18Expected 14/08/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Development Boards Capacitive Soil Sensor GS358-SR
Azoteq Touch Sensor Development Tools IQS211B evaluation kit with 3 modules
6In Stock
12Expected 07/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Touch Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Proximity Sensor IQS211B
Azoteq Touch Sensor Development Tools Kit with 2 Proximity/Touch Modules
26In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Touch Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Capacitive Sensor Device IQS227B, IQS228B
Azoteq Touch Sensor Development Tools IQS227B/IQS228B Evaluation Kit
5In Stock
10Expected 09/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Touch Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Capacitive Sensor Device IQS227B, IQS228B
Azoteq Touch Sensor Development Tools IQS231B Demonstration and Evaluation Kit
11In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Touch Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Capacitive Touch, Proximity Sensor IQS231B
Azoteq Touch Sensor Development Tools 1 x (3CH Self-Cap Slider with LED output) + 1 x (Inductive coil / SMT Inductor) + 1 x
7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Touch Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Capacitive Touch Sensor IQS323
Azoteq Touch Sensor Development Tools Demonstration and evaluation kit for the IQS550
13In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Touch Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Proximity Sensor IQS550-B000