LED Lighting Modules

Results: 1,040
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Number of LEDs Illumination Colour Wavelength/Colour Temperature If - Forward Current Vf - Forward Voltage Width Length Series Packaging
New Energy LED Lighting Modules 2700K 90CRI FLAT 8In Stock
10Expected 30/11/2026
$50.30
$44.92
$42.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NELM Bulk
New Energy LED Lighting Modules 3000K 90CRI DOME 15In Stock
$53.54
$43.27
$37.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NELM Bulk
New Energy LED Lighting Modules 4000K 90CRI DOME 12In Stock
$51.36
$42.12
$37.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NELM Bulk
New Energy LED Lighting Modules 4000K 90CRI FLAT 15In Stock
$50.30
$41.29
$36.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NELM Bulk
Seeed Studio LED Lighting Modules 6x10 RGB MATRIX for XIAO - 60 LEDs Onboard, 1m*1m WS2812B LED, 21 x 17.5mm thumb-sized, Wearable 69In Stock
100On Order
$5.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
New Energy LED Lighting Modules L2 Salud MP3030 11in 24LED 5K 90CRI 92In Stock
$26.74
$21.49
$18.44
$17.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 24 LED Cool White 5000 K 180 mA 31.8 V 22 mm 279.5 mm Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules White 6500K 104In Stock
$97.68
$81.42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 1 LED White (Cool White) 6500 K 9 A 3.6 V 26.75 mm 28 mm CBT-90 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules White 6500K 1830lm @ 9.0A 58In Stock
$111.21
$91.60
$84.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CBT-90 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Daylight Wht 2420lm 21A 92 CRI 78In Stock
$143.63
$119.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CBT-140 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Cool White, 75 CRI 3680lm, 21A, Round 28In Stock
$110.92
$91.13
$85.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CBT-140 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Blue 450-470nm Flat Lens 139In Stock
$105.37
$87.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 1 LED Blue 460 nm 13.5 A 3.4 V 26.75 mm 28 mm Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Red 611-631nm Flat Lens 133In Stock
$107.28
$83.63
$73.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 1 LED Red 620 nm 13.5 A 2.8 V 26.75 mm 28 mm CBT-90 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Cool White 4545 lm 40In Stock
$136.17
$112.51
$106.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 1 LED Cool White 6500 K 22.5 A 3.5 V 26.75 mm 28 mm CFT-90 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Cool White 4545 lm 44In Stock
$136.17
$112.51
$104.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 1 LED Cool White 5665 K 22.5 A 3.5 V 26.75 mm 28 mm CFT-90 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Blue 450-470nm Flat Lens 52In Stock
$106.42
$87.32
$80.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PT-121 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Green 520-540nm Flat Lens 64In Stock
$125.67
$103.60
$97.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PT-121 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Green 520-540nm Flat Lens 24In Stock
$170.09
$141.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PT-121 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Red-Amber 616nm Flat Lens 41In Stock
$123.81
$116.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PT-121 Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules Big Chip DeepRed LED 48In Stock
$76.84
$59.54
$54.56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tray
Luminus Devices LED Lighting Modules 735 nm FAR RED 9A 2.4V 9In Stock
$367.48
$345.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 1 LED Far Red 735 nm 9 A 2.4 V 26.75 mm 28 mm CBM-120 Tray
ams OSRAM LED Lighting Modules Infrared 940nm Dual Junction 450In Stock
$10.30
$6.76
$6.36
$5.69
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IR LEDs (Infrared) Infrared 1 A 3.2 V LZ1-10R702 Tray
ams OSRAM LED Lighting Modules Infrared - 850nm 200In Stock
160Expected 03/11/2026
$22.53
$15.39
$14.79
$13.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IR LEDs (Infrared) Infrared 700 mA 7.2 V 19.9 mm 19.9 mm LZ4-40R408 Tray
ams OSRAM LED Lighting Modules Infrared 850nm Dual Junction 189In Stock
$21.56
$14.75
$14.17
$12.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IR LEDs (Infrared) Infrared 700 mA 12.4 V LZ4-40R608 Tray
ams OSRAM LED Lighting Modules Infrared 940nm Dual Junction 165In Stock
160Expected 05/04/2027
$21.87
$14.98
$14.40
$12.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IR LEDs (Infrared) Infrared 700 mA 12.4 V LZ4-40R708 Tray
M5Stack LED Lighting Modules FlashLight UNIT is an I/O Unit with built-in flash, including AW3641 driver 8In Stock
$2.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LED Modules 24 mm 32 mm UNIT